FURNITURE / Chairs and Stools / Chairs 7358382
nr 735 8382
CHAIRS
one pair, early 20th century, painted, lättare slitage.
1 par, Tidigt 1900-tal, bemålade
Condition: lättare slitage
SEK 100
Monday January 23 2012
at 18:57:44
22/1 22:41:25
23/1 17:36:01